Enflasyon Bilgileri


 Geçmiş Veriler 
Ay1 Aylık6 Aylık12 Aylık
Şubat 20120,56%7,66%10,43%
Ocak 20120,56%7,83%10,61%
Aralık 20110,58%6,79%10,45%
Kasım 20111,73%4,66%9,48%
Ekim 20113,27%5,37%7,66%
Eylül 20110,75%2,92%6,15%
Ağustos 20110,73%2,58%6,65%
Temmuz 2011-0,41%2,58%6,31%
Haziran 2011-1.43%3.43%6.24%
Mayıs 20112.42%4.61%7.17%
Nisan 20110,87%2,17%4,26%
Mart 20110.42%3.14%3.99%
Şubat 20110.73%3.97%4.16%
Ocak 20110.41%3.64%4.90%
Aralık 2010-0.30%2.72%6.40%
Kasım 20100.03%2.45%7.29%
Ekim 20101.83%2.05%8.62%
Eylül 20101.23%0.82%9.24%
Ağustos 20100.40%0.18%8.33%
Temmuz 2010-0.48%1.22%7.58%
Haziran 2010-0.56%3.59%8.37%
Mayıs 2010-0.36%4.72%9.10%
Nisan 20100.60%6.43%10.19%
Mart 20100.58%8.35%9.56%
Şubat 20101.45%8.15%10.13%
Ocak 20101.85%6.28%8.19%
Aralık 20090.53%4.62%6.53%
Kasım 20091.27%4.18%5.53%
Ekim 20092.41%3.53%5.08%
Eylül 20090.39%1.12%5.27%
Ağustos 2009-0.30%1.84%5.33%
Temmuz 20090.25%1.79%5.39%
Haziran 20090.11%1.83%5.73%
Mayıs 20090.64%1.30%5.24%
Nisan 20090.02%1.49%6.13%
Mart 20091.10%4.11%7.89%
Şubat 2009-0.34%3.44%7.73%
Ocak 20090.29%3.54%9.50%
Aralık 2008-0.41%3.84%10.06%
Ekim 20082.60%4.57%11.99%
Eylül 20080.45%3.63%11.13%
Ağustos 2008-0.24%4.15%11.77%
Temmuz 20080.58%5.76%12.06%
Haziran 2008-0.36%6.00%10.61%
Mayıs 20081.49%6.61%10.74%
Nisan 20081.68%7.09%9.66%
Mart 20080.96%7.24%9.15%
Şubat 20081.59%7.31%9.10%
Ocak 20080.80%5.96%8.17%
Aralık 20070.22%4.35%8.39%
Kasım 20071.95%3.87%8.40%
Ekim 20071.81%2.40%7.70%
Eylül 20071.03%1.79%7.12%
Ağustos 20070.02%1.67%7.39%
Temmuz 2007-0.73%2.08%6.90%
Haziran 2007-0.24%3.87%8.60%
Mayıs 20070.50%4.36%9.23%
Nisan 20071.21%5.18%10.72%
Mart 20070.92%5.24%10.86%
Şubat 20070.43%5.63%10.16%
Ocak 20071.00%4.72%9.93%
Aralık 20060.23%4.56%9.65%
Kasım 20061.29%4.66%9.86%
Ekim 20061.27%5.27%9.98%
Eylül 20061.29%5.34%10.55%
Ağustos 2006-0.44%4.29%10.26%
Temmuz 20060.85%4.98%11.69%
Haziran 20060.34%4.88%10.12%
Mayıs 20061.88%4.96%9.86%
Nisan 20061.34%4.47%8.83%
Mart 20060.27%4.94%8.16%
Şubat 20060.22%5.73%8.15%
Ocak 20060.75%6.40%7.93%
Aralık 20050.42%5.00%7.72%
Kasım 20051.40%4.67%7.61%
Ekim 20051.79%4.17%7.52%
Eylül 20051.02%3.07%7.99%
Ağustos 20050.85%2.29%7.91%
Temmuz 2005-0.57%1.44%7.82%
Haziran 20050.10%2.59%8.95%
Mayıs 20050.92%2.81%8.70%
Nisan 20050.71%3.21%8.18%
Mart 20050.26%4.78%7.94%
Şubat 20050.02%5.50%8.69%
Ocak 20050,55%6,28%9,23%
Aralık 20040,45%6,08%9,32%
Kasım 20041,54%5,48%9,79%
Ekim 20042,22%4,27%9,86%
Eylül 20040,94%2,60%9,00%
Ağustos 20040,58%2,55%10,04%
Temmuz 20040,22%2,52%9,57%
Haziran 2004-0,13%3,05%8,93%
Mayıs 20040,38%4,09%8,88%
Nisan 20040,59%5,36%10,18%
Mart 20040,89%6,24%11,83%
Şubat 20040,55%7,31%14,28%
Ocak 20040.94%2.60%9.00%
Ocak 20040,7%6,9%16,2%
Aralık 20030,9%5,7%18,4%
Kasım 20031,6%4,6%19,3%
Ekim 20031,4%4,6%20,8%
Eylül 20031,9%5,3%23,0%
Ağustos 20030,2%6,5%24,9%
Temmuz 2003-0,4%8,7%27,4%
Haziran 2003-0,2%12,0%29,8%
Mayıs 20031,6%14,0%30,7%
Nisan 20032,1%15,5%29,5%
Mart 20033,1%16,9%29,4%
Şubat 20032,3%17,3%27,0%
Ocak 20032,6%17,2%26,4%
Aralık 20021,6%15,9%29,7%
Kasım 20022,9%14,7%31,8%
Ekim 20023,3%12,1%33,4%
Eylül 20023,5%10,7%37,0%
Ağustos 20022,2%8,3%40,2%
Temmuz 20021,4%7,8%41,3%
Haziran 20020,6%12,0%42,6%
Mayıs 20020,6%14,9%46,2%
Nisan 20022,1%19,1%52,7%
Mart 20021,2%23,8%65,1%
Şubat 20021,8%29,5%73,1%
Ocak 20025,3%31,0%73,2%
Aralık 20013,2%27,4%68,5%
Kasım 20014.2%27.3%67.3%
Ekim 20016.1%28.3%66.5%
Eylül 20015.9%33.4%61.8%
Ağustos 20012,9%33,7%57,5%
Temmuz 20012,4%32,2%56,3%
Haziran 20013,1%32,3%56,1%
Mayıs 20015,1%31,5%52,4%
Nisan 200110,3%29,8%48,3%
Mart 20016,1%21,3%37,5%
LiveZilla Live Help